Skip to main content
UkrainianOlympiads inInformatics
  • News
  • Olympiads
  • Calendar
  • Database
  • Resources
    • How to prepare
    • Tasks
    • Camps
    • Media
    • Interviews
  • Support
  • About us
  • UA
  • EN

Olympiads/Ukrainian Chemistry Olympiad

Ukrainian Chemistry Olympiad 2025

←Previous year2024Next year2026→
General informationParticipantsGrade 8Grade 9Grade 10Grade 11Team resultsTeam ratings
#NameTeamGradeABCAPTotalDip.
1Horianskyi Yan RomanovychKyiv C.1171.469.0536.970177.42I
2Fastnakht Bohdan RomanovychLviv O.1172.4569.2535.140176.84II
3Slotskyi Markiian OlehovychLviv O.1154.97132.860158.76II
4Sukhanov Andrii IvanovychKyiv C.1161.1563.1529.480153.78II
5Yusypovych Andrii IvanovychLviv O.11 (10)51.5552.0528.770132.37II
6Kryvosheieva Vira SerhiivnaKharkiv O.1136.846.0236.920119.74III
7Pasternak Mariia EduardivnaLviv O.1141.639.432.870113.87III
8Rybchak Anna IvanivnaIvano-Frankivsk O.1140.0531.628.740100.39III
9Saurov Maksym YevhenovychSumy O.1135.6123.5530.09089.25III
10Vasyliev Matvii VolodymyrovychCherkasy O.1133.9532.0220.05086.02III
11Shkrobot Oleh OlehovychKhmelnytskyi O.112513.1531.66069.81
12Spivak Matvii SerhiiovychTernopil O.1123.9814.428.48066.86
13Chebonenko Ivan AndriiovychZaporizhzhia O.1122.1311.7628.83062.72
14Hlushko Kristian OmelianovychZakarpattia O.1121.3515.2821.82058.45
15Kuprokhina Oleksandra DenysivnaMykolaiv O.1118.988.0315.67042.68
16Plishko Sviatoslav MykolaiovychVinnytsia O.1118.812.49.21040.41
17Khorolenko Stanislav MaksymovychKirovohrad O.117.75520.86033.61
18Hutsaliuk Volodymyr VitaliiovychZhytomyr O.119.75.7515.35030.8
19Loveiko Yaroslav BorysovychChernihiv O.119.234.0615.79029.08
20Kniaziev Arsenii MykolaiovychDnipropetrovsk O.114.051.55010.55

Something wrong in this record? Let us know

UkrainianOlympiads inInformatics

© 2026 Ukrainian Olympiads in Informatics

Sections

  • Main
  • News
  • Olympiads
  • Calendar
  • Database
  • Common questions
  • About us
  • Media
  • Interviews
  • Support
  • Contacts

Follow us

Contacts

  • contact@uoi.ua
  • Something not working? Let us know

Legal

  • Privacy policy
Federation of Olympiad Programming · Registration code 43541861 · 72a Yevropeiska St, Kremenchuk, Poltava Oblast, 39601, Ukraine

Cookies

We would like to collect anonymous visit statistics through Google Analytics. Until you agree, no analytics is loaded and no cookies are set. Read more