2026

NameGradeABCDEFGHAPTotalDip.
Chernetskyi Oleksandr Pavlovych1032.535.52.253.53.50023.25III
Stepaniuk Roman Oleksandrovych852442130021
Smitiukh Artem Vitaliiovych84.50.5351.75040018.75
Chuprynin Roman Heorhiiovych94.50302.252.52.52.5017.25
Makara David Yevheniiovych94103.51.2520.52014.25
Tymoshuk Ivan Valentynovych931.50.512.251.52.51013.25
Klymuk Kyryl Olehovych1041211.52.500.5012.5
Shokur Mariia Yevheniivna114.521.50.51.50.500010.5