2024

NameGradeABCDEFGAPTotalDip.
Pankov Maksym Yevhenovych911.50341.50011
Hlushchenko Oleksandr Vitaliiovych91.510.51.541.50010
Yarosh Anastasiia Dmytrivna1001.5000.52.5004.5
Mykhailenko Sofiia Oleksandrivna80.511010.5004
Panasovska Alina Pavlivna90.50.50.50.510003
Kosharna Anna Volodymyrivna900.50.5011003