2025

NameGradeABCDEFGHIAPTotalDip.
Voidevych Vladyslav Vadymovych963300.51.2504.51019.25
Hladkyi Ivan Oleksandrovych101.5610.521.750.51.51.5016.25
Bashynskyi Yurii Viktorovych1041.510222.520.5015.5
Tsiupa Anastasiia Serhiivna90121.5121.532.5014.5
Kravets Volodymyr Vitaliiovych8610111.751.511014.25
Kholod Andrii Serhiiovych110.50.5011.55.54.500013.5