2024

NameGradeABCDEFGAPTotalDip.
Tataryntsev Hlib Andriiovych92.531156.50019III
Porubenko Bohdan Vladyslavovych923.50.524.53.50016
Batkova Anastasiia Oleksandrivna8111.50.5340011
Habel Teodor Vasylovych111110.510.53.508.5
Vyhivskyi Yaroslav Viktorovych110.50.50.50300.505
Kovtun Artem Serhiiovych1011.50002004.5
Zinchenko Kyrylo Dmytrovych811000.51003.5