2023

NameGradeABCDEFGAPTotalDip.
Mintenko Dmytro Ihorovych95050.5443.5022II
Ursu Artem Oleksandrovych800.510.53.52.53.5011.5III
Spivak Dymytrii Andriiovych91.502.50.51.51.51.509
Krasniukevych Mariia Oleksandrivna1010.51210207.5
Zhulinskyi Yevhenii Hennadiiovych90.50.50.5111206.5
Polishchuk Oleksandr Andriiovych110.51101.52.5006.5
Fedorov Oleksandr Serhiiovych80.510.501.50.5206
Shylepnytskyi Maksym Pavlovych11110.5002004.5