2016

NameGradeABCDEFGHTotalDip.
Machula Maksym Viacheslavovych1110028100010010010045573I
Semenchenko Dmytro Viktorovych111000400100100010350
Heller Mykhailo Oleksiiovych10950153010075010325III
Volovodenko Taras Oleksandrovych1010005010060010275
Yaroshenko Valeriia Vadymivna1080035010050010275
Yeshanov Maksym Oleksandrovych1110003503070620261
Yatsenko Oleksandr Andriiovych99003508535010255
Ilin Oleksii Romanovych11100000455000195
Seliverstova Valeriia Valeriivna9250150558560186