2026

NameGradeABCDEFGHIJTotalDip.
Sheremeta Arina Andriivna9721000010019060207
Pasichnyk Nazar Ihorovych1141400010062000180
Yehorov Bohdan Ruslanovych10123200010019000163
Patsalai Tymofii Romanovych1012620010032000152
Zhuk Kostiantyn Olehovych114600010019060135
Moroz Davyd Volodymyrovych114020061800075
Yakobson Myroslava Romanivna80000012000012