2006

NameGradeABCDEFTotalDip.
Liubynskyi Yevhen11100801009510060535I
Ahafonov Anton11100308010010045455I
Podolskyi Andrii1120025402595205III
Troskot Volodymyr11200151001545195III
Nevidomyi Vitalii112040010050165
Stashuk Oleksandr10400300750145
Plakydiuk Vitalii102004045515125
Publika Stanislav1026.253.751555100110
Balytskyi Kostiantyn10255555010100
Burii Maksym11400152010085
Koshmeliuk Oleh9301002001575