2020

NameGradeABCDEFGHTotalDip.
Zavodnyk Vladyslav Oleksandrovych111001005381001006020541I
Hrynevych Kyrylo Yaroslavovych1010072381610023120361II
Akulich Danyil Dmytrovych10100100001002300323II
Mytsyk Serhii Vadymovych111000001000420224
Zhoholieva Iryna Vsevolodivna10100038381000222
Holubko Vitalii Hennadiiovych10100078100000215
Kazmirchuk Volodymyr Andriiovych10624138061000202
Smakula Vladyslav Yaroslavovych9620701600085
Ivanov Artem Oleksandrovych900034400047