2012

NameGradeABCDEFGHTotalDip.
Herasymiv Vitalii Ihorovych111001001007010010010015685I
Bas Andrii Vasylovych119050400100100450425III
Trytsetskyi Volodymyr Sviatoslavovych119015250100100500380
Kizlo Oleksii Yuriiovych11903515301585200290
Peleshko Sviatoslav Ivanovych990045252060350275
Chaika Taras Bohdanovych1080351502565100230
Yevsiuhov Yevhen Ihorovych920301003565250185
Kozub Uliana Mykhailivna1030015059000140