2026

NameGradeABCDEFGHIJTotalDip.
Vynnychuk Danylo Serhiiovych11721600010059070254
Skryhunets Ihor Olehovych10100102001003000215
Kharin Andrii Serhiiovych9122422010043060189
Maksymchuk Borys Yevheniiovych100000010016000116
Fedoryshyn Danylo Oleksandrovych8000001000000100
Posvystol Oleksandr Yuriiovych1100000000000