2024

NameGradeABCDEFGHTotalDip.
Psiuk Yurii Mykhailovych10100884357326180344I
Foiak Vitalii Myroslavovych1186401435613700273III
Solchanyk Vasyl Hryhorovych11865300100120161
Ploshchynets Oleh Romanovych119653003000152
Tuhai Mykyta Oleksandrovych1086000342200142
Diakun Artur Olehovych99600010000106
Smetaniak Arsen Vladyslavovych1186040700097
Shkunda Maksym Andriiovych10000102300033