Skip to main content
UkrainianOlympiads inInformatics
  • News
  • Olympiads
  • Calendar
  • Database
  • Resources
    • How to prepare
    • Tasks
    • Camps
    • Media
    • Interviews
  • Support
  • About us
  • UA
  • EN

Olympiads/Ukrainian Mathematical Olympiad/Zakarpattia O.

Zakarpattia O. — Ukrainian Mathematical Olympiad 2023

←Previous year2021Next year2024→

Full standings for this year

2023

NameGrade1A1B1C1D2A2B2C2DTotalDip.
Korol Serhii Ihorovych107722744033II
Mitsa Alina Oleksandrivna94510202418III
Diakulych Vasyl Mykhailovych107000701015
Dubskyi Ihor Andriiovych107000700014
Popovych Matvii Yevheniiovych80500620013
Savchyn Inna Vitaliivna10100070109
Bryzhak Vanessa Stefanivna11000000000
Hvozdianskyi Andrii Yaroslavovych11000000000
UkrainianOlympiads inInformatics

© 2026 Ukrainian Olympiads in Informatics

Sections

  • Main
  • News
  • Olympiads
  • Calendar
  • Database
  • Common questions
  • About us
  • Media
  • Interviews
  • Support
  • Contacts

Follow us

Contacts

  • contact@uoi.ua
  • Something not working? Let us know

Legal

  • Privacy policy
Federation of Olympiad Programming · Registration code 43541861 · 72a Yevropeiska St, Kremenchuk, Poltava Oblast, 39601, Ukraine

Cookies

Google Analytics and Google Ads are turned on only with your consent, to measure our olympiad ads. Read more