2020

NameGrade1A1B1C1D2A2B2C2DTotalDip.
Leshko Martin Volodymyrovych86700701021
Chuiev Kostiantyn Demianovych117000070115
Mykhailiuk Orest Ivanovych110030070010
Komishak Viktoriia10300041109
Yovbak Vasyl Vasylovych11701000008
Korol Andrii9200020004
Solianyk Yuliia10000010001