2016

NameGrade1A1B1C1D2A2B2C2DTotalDip.
Nimets Dzhesika Vasylivna105720450023III
Belo Andrii Olehovych117020620017
Barenblat Ihor Ihorovych107211021014
Chukhrai Olesia Ihorivna8600011008
Pukhovoi Artur Andriiovych8020013006
Fedyna Alina Vitaliivna11401010006
Hunda Anastasiia Borysivna9200000002