2019

NameGrade1A1B1C1D1E2A2B2C2D2ETotalDip.
Popov Oleksandr Viktorovych10777207662044II
Hrytsenko Roman Oleksandrovych11771007700029
Krasnianska Daryna Pavlivna8770017060028
Mamont Yuliia Serhiivna9700017740026
Kozyr Ruslana Oleksandrivna9700007750026
Kubakh Yehor Serhiiovych8750007050024
Halynskyi Artur Dmytrovych10700007000014