2018

NameGrade1A1B1C1D1E2A2B2C2D2ETotalDip.
Popov Oleksandr Viktorovych9747347770349III
Tielietov Dmytro Oleksandrovych11770027770037
Proshchenko Vadym Serhiiovych10776027700036
Suprun Yuliia Oleksandrivna11730027670032
Mamont Yuliia Serhiivna8702007720025
Zubko Rostyslav Mykolaiovych8742007500025
Stefanyshyn Alina Ivanivna8702007700023