2018

NameGrade1A1B1C1D1E2A2B2C2D2ETotalDip.
Vlasenko Andrii Andriiovych8774107707747III
Vorotov Dmytro Vadymovych10777007770042III
Apalkov Nikita Viktorovych9727007760036
Kolesnyk Vadym Dmytrovych11770027370033
Chobitko Alina Yaroslavivna8724007501026
Chebaturov Matvii Oleksandrovych10701027270026
Kuzmin Stanislav Oleksandrovych11717007101024
Shpir Mariia Vadymivna9720007000016