2021

NameGrade1A1B1C1D2A2B2C2DTotalDip.
Khomenko Kateryna Yuriivna11010070008
Kaplunova Veronika9000011002
Useinov Esfer9000002002
Pokhvalenko Velymyr8100010002
Livandovskyi Vladyslav10000010001
Meleshko Yevhenii8000010001