Skip to main content
UkrainianOlympiads inInformatics
  • News
  • Olympiads
  • Calendar
  • Database
  • Resources
    • How to prepare
    • Tasks
    • Camps
    • Media
    • Interviews
  • Support
  • About us
  • UA
  • EN

Olympiads/Ukrainian Mathematical Olympiad/Donetsk O.

Donetsk O. — Ukrainian Mathematical Olympiad 2021

←Previous year2020Next year2023→

Full standings for this year

2021

NameGrade1A1B1C1D2A2B2C2DTotalDip.
Kharin Mykyta Serhiiovych117711770131II
Zabilskyi Daniil Viktorovych11010070008
Liulka Arsenii Yuriiovych11010070008
Morhai Anhelina11010040005
Kolesnychenko Denys Yevhenovych10000010001
Lakhtin Volodymyr Vladyslavovych9000010001
Maliavina Kira Dmytrivna9000001001
Uvarenko Anton11000000000
Zhyla Sviatoslav Olehovych10000000000
UkrainianOlympiads inInformatics

© 2026 Ukrainian Olympiads in Informatics

Sections

  • Main
  • News
  • Olympiads
  • Calendar
  • Database
  • Common questions
  • About us
  • Media
  • Interviews
  • Support
  • Contacts

Follow us

Contacts

  • contact@uoi.ua
  • Something not working? Let us know

Legal

  • Privacy policy
Federation of Olympiad Programming · Registration code 43541861 · 72a Yevropeiska St, Kremenchuk, Poltava Oblast, 39601, Ukraine

Cookies

Google Analytics and Google Ads are turned on only with your consent, to measure our olympiad ads. Read more