Skip to main content
UkrainianOlympiads inInformatics
  • News
  • Olympiads
  • Calendar
  • Database
  • Resources
    • How to prepare
    • Tasks
    • Camps
    • Media
    • Interviews
  • Support
  • About us
  • UA
  • EN

Olympiads/Ukrainian Mathematical Olympiad/Dnipropetrovsk O.

Dnipropetrovsk O. — Ukrainian Mathematical Olympiad 2026

←Previous year2025

Full standings for this year

2026

NameGrade1A1B1C1D2A2B2C2DTotalDip.
Kohan Oleksandr Mykhailovych93070370020III
Sukhorukov Kyrylo Viacheslavovych110000370010
Tataryntsev Hlib Andriiovych110000730010
Lokov Platon Ihorovych11000071008
Kabak Kyrylo Mykhailovych10500101007
Volosova Yuliia Serhiivna8100230006
Hanzha Platon Oleksiiovych8000120003
Laksha Anastasiia Olehivna8000010001
UkrainianOlympiads inInformatics

© 2026 Ukrainian Olympiads in Informatics

Sections

  • Main
  • News
  • Olympiads
  • Calendar
  • Database
  • Common questions
  • About us
  • Media
  • Interviews
  • Support
  • Contacts

Follow us

Contacts

  • contact@uoi.ua
  • Something not working? Let us know

Legal

  • Privacy policy
Federation of Olympiad Programming · Registration code 43541861 · 72a Yevropeiska St, Kremenchuk, Poltava Oblast, 39601, Ukraine

Cookies

Google Analytics and Google Ads are turned on only with your consent, to measure our olympiad ads. Read more