Skip to main content
UkrainianOlympiads inInformatics
  • News
  • Olympiads
  • Calendar
  • Database
  • Resources
    • How to prepare
    • Tasks
    • Camps
    • Media
    • Interviews
  • Support
  • About us
  • UA
  • EN

Olympiads/Ukrainian Junior Olympiad in Informatics/Poltava O.

Poltava O. — Ukrainian Junior Olympiad in Informatics 2021

Next year2023→

Full standings for this year

2021

NameGradeABCDETotalDip.
Kozlovskyi Oleksandr Vasylovych91001003443100377I
Vinivitin Artem Dmytrovych910053251952249III
Vasyliev Kyrylo Vitaliiovych910068251920232
Volochai Roman Viktorovych810023251952219
Debelyi Andrii Oleksandrovych91002381936186
Itsenko Damir Valeriiovych91008131944184
Kameniev Rodion Ruslanovych8100458190172
Huz Nazar Rostyslavovych8100831936166
Kameniev Arsenii Ruslanovych8100814032154
UkrainianOlympiads inInformatics

© 2026 Ukrainian Olympiads in Informatics

Sections

  • Main
  • News
  • Olympiads
  • Calendar
  • Database
  • Common questions
  • About us
  • Media
  • Interviews
  • Support
  • Contacts

Follow us

Contacts

  • contact@uoi.ua
  • Something not working? Let us know

Legal

  • Privacy policy
Federation of Olympiad Programming · Registration code 43541861 · 72a Yevropeiska St, Kremenchuk, Poltava Oblast, 39601, Ukraine

Cookies

Google Analytics and Google Ads are turned on only with your consent, to measure our olympiad ads. Read more