Skip to main content
UkrainianOlympiads inInformatics
  • News
  • Olympiads
  • Calendar
  • Database
  • Resources
    • How to prepare
    • Tasks
    • Camps
    • Media
    • Interviews
  • Support
  • About us
  • UA
  • EN

Olympiads/Ukrainian Chemistry Olympiad

Ukrainian Chemistry Olympiad 2023

Next year2024→
General informationParticipantsGrade 8Grade 9Grade 10Grade 11Team results
#NameTeamGradeABAPTotalDip.
1Sokolov Oleksandr VolodymyrovychPoltava O.1114.443.85058.25I
2Komarnytskyi Oleh StepanovychLviv O.1114.438.7053.1I
3Kamalova Elina MaksymivnaKharkiv O.1114.437.85052.25II
4Marchenko Maksym ViktorovychKyiv C.111332.9045.9II
5Omelianchuk Vladyslav SerhiiovychKhmelnytskyi O.1113.231.8045II
6Vienskyi Oleksii LeonidovychKyiv C.111524.65039.65II
7Muzychuk Petro AndriiovychLviv O.1112.626.2038.8III
8Kolomoiets Serhii SerhiiovychKyiv C.111222.85034.85III
9Mikhalov Danylo OleksiiovychPoltava O.118.425.6034III
10Pysarevskyi Illia IhorovychOdesa O.1113.816.8030.6III
11Hren Anna TarasivnaLviv O.1110.217.65027.85III
12Fedorenko Oleksandr YuriiovychZhytomyr O.1110.217.6027.8III
13Sventsytska Marta OleksandrivnaVolyn O.1111.414.55025.95III
14Mosiichuk Mykola VolodymyrovychRivne O.1110.814.5025.3
15Cherniavskyi Andrii VitaliiovychIvano-Frankivsk O.117.816.6024.4
16Saienko Liliia DmytrivnaDonetsk O.11912.9021.9
17Oliinyk Vladyslav VolodymyrovychCherkasy O.117.812.1019.9
18Los Alina ViktorivnaChernihiv O.118.49.15017.55
19Kitaieva Sofiia IvanivnaKhmelnytskyi O.117.87.75015.55
20Zviahintseva Elina DenysivnaChernivtsi O.115.48.2013.6
21Tereshkevych Sofiia AndriivnaSumy O.115.46.8012.2
22Nohotkov Artur AndriiovychVinnytsia O.1156011
23Moskviak Oksana DmytrivnaKirovohrad O.1164.95010.95
24Kyryliuk Rostyslav YevhenovychCherkasy O.1164.7010.7
25Moshniaha Svitlana VitaliivnaLuhansk O.115.43.709.1
26Rad Vadym IvanovychTernopil O.115.41.607

Something wrong in this record? Let us know

UkrainianOlympiads inInformatics

© 2026 Ukrainian Olympiads in Informatics

Sections

  • Main
  • News
  • Olympiads
  • Calendar
  • Database
  • Common questions
  • About us
  • Media
  • Interviews
  • Support
  • Contacts

Follow us

Contacts

  • contact@uoi.ua
  • Something not working? Let us know

Legal

  • Privacy policy
Federation of Olympiad Programming · Registration code 43541861 · 72a Yevropeiska St, Kremenchuk, Poltava Oblast, 39601, Ukraine

Cookies

We would like to collect anonymous visit statistics through Google Analytics. Until you agree, no analytics is loaded and no cookies are set. Read more