2024

NameGradeABCDEFGAPTotalDip.
Khodasevych Ivan Yuriiovych92.5310170014.5
Yemelianenko Anton Tarasovych110.51.520303.5010.5
Solodov Andrii Oleksandrovych81.500242009.5
Krylov Oleksandr Serhiiovych1120.5100.51409
Honchar Illia Oleksandrovych101.520111.500.57.5
Solovei Volodymyr Viktorovych101.5100.503.5006.5