2025

NameGradeABCDEFGHIAPTotalDip.
Horiushova Anhelina Oleksandrivna92.52.52.510.51.50.552018
Komar Ioann Vitaliiovych8501001.251.531012.75
Shapoval Serhii Andriiovych93.510100.25121.5010.25
Mryhlod Nazar Serhiiovych111.52001.53.50.50009
Momotok Artem Viktorovych10010.500.52.51.50.50.507
Huk Vasyl Serhiiovych10010.500221006.5