2020

NameGrade1A1B1C1D2A2B2C2DTotalDip.
Antypenko Illia87760700027III
Lavrov Bohdan Dmytrovych117010070015
Samchenko Serhii Andriiovych97000700014
Volotko Oleksandr107000500113
Pohodaiev Dmytro Volodymyrovych10000071008
Khmara Daria9200000002
Todoryshyn Daniil Pavlovych11000000011