Skip to main content
UkrainianOlympiads inInformatics
  • News
  • Olympiads
  • Calendar
  • Database
  • Resources
    • How to prepare
    • Tasks
    • Camps
    • Media
    • Interviews
  • Support
  • About us
  • UA
  • EN

Olympiads/Ukrainian Mathematical Olympiad/Zaporizhzhia O.

Zaporizhzhia O. — Ukrainian Mathematical Olympiad 2017

←Previous year2016Next year2018→

Full standings for this year

2017

NameGrade1A1B1C1D2A2B2C2DTotalDip.
Riasnyi Danylo Yuriiovych84210703017III
Malikov Artur Pavlovych97300403017
Heller Mykhailo Oleksiiovych117000700216
Shchehlov Danylo Romanovych97000602015
Shtefan Dmytro Ihorovych117700100015
Papashev Oleh Kostiantynovych9700000209
Volovodenko Taras Oleksandrovych11000010023
UkrainianOlympiads inInformatics

© 2026 Ukrainian Olympiads in Informatics

Sections

  • Main
  • News
  • Olympiads
  • Calendar
  • Database
  • Common questions
  • About us
  • Media
  • Interviews
  • Support
  • Contacts

Follow us

Contacts

  • contact@uoi.ua
  • Something not working? Let us know

Legal

  • Privacy policy
Federation of Olympiad Programming · Registration code 43541861 · 72a Yevropeiska St, Kremenchuk, Poltava Oblast, 39601, Ukraine

Cookies

Google Analytics and Google Ads are turned on only with your consent, to measure our olympiad ads. Read more