Skip to main content
UkrainianOlympiads inInformatics
  • News
  • Olympiads
  • Calendar
  • Database
  • Resources
    • How to prepare
    • Tasks
    • Camps
    • Media
    • Interviews
  • Support
  • About us
  • UA
  • EN

Olympiads/Ukrainian Mathematical Olympiad/Vinnytsia O.

Vinnytsia O. — Ukrainian Mathematical Olympiad 2026

←Previous year2025

Full standings for this year

2026

NameGrade1A1B1C1D2A2B2C2DTotalDip.
Sukhodolia Yeseniia Serhiivna93710707025III
Barabash Oleksandr Serhiiovych117700630023III
Khodasevych Ivan Yuriiovych110100770015
Bazylieva Alisa Mykhailivna84200700114III
Lisovyi Yevhenii Vadymovych83000700010
Shyshkovskyi Anton Hennadiiovych10601101009
Ruban Anna Ihorivna11010052008
Ohorodnyk Yaroslav Kostiantynovych9301030007
Halitska Oleksandra Ihorivna9200000002
Sukhostavskyi Taras Yevheniiovych10000001001
UkrainianOlympiads inInformatics

© 2026 Ukrainian Olympiads in Informatics

Sections

  • Main
  • News
  • Olympiads
  • Calendar
  • Database
  • Common questions
  • About us
  • Media
  • Interviews
  • Support
  • Contacts

Follow us

Contacts

  • contact@uoi.ua
  • Something not working? Let us know

Legal

  • Privacy policy
Federation of Olympiad Programming · Registration code 43541861 · 72a Yevropeiska St, Kremenchuk, Poltava Oblast, 39601, Ukraine

Cookies

Google Analytics and Google Ads are turned on only with your consent, to measure our olympiad ads. Read more