Skip to main content
UkrainianOlympiads inInformatics
  • News
  • Olympiads
  • Calendar
  • Database
  • Resources
    • How to prepare
    • Tasks
    • Camps
    • Media
    • Interviews
  • Support
  • About us
  • UA
  • EN

Olympiads/Ukrainian Mathematical Olympiad/Dnipropetrovsk O.

Dnipropetrovsk O. — Ukrainian Mathematical Olympiad 2023

←Previous year2021Next year2024→

Full standings for this year

2023

NameGrade1A1B1C1D2A2B2C2DTotalDip.
Perekopska Daria Andriivna87600170021III
Matsiiako Mariia Volodymyrivna107000701015
Khoroshmanenko Inna Vladyslavivna10200070009
Tataryntsev Hlib Andriiovych8070000007
Kasian Tymofii Antonovych9010040005
Lazarenko Dmytro Kostiantynovych11130000004
Hondza Violietta Mykhailivna11000001001
Sakharova Inesa Oleksandrivna8000000000
UkrainianOlympiads inInformatics

© 2026 Ukrainian Olympiads in Informatics

Sections

  • Main
  • News
  • Olympiads
  • Calendar
  • Database
  • Common questions
  • About us
  • Media
  • Interviews
  • Support
  • Contacts

Follow us

Contacts

  • contact@uoi.ua
  • Something not working? Let us know

Legal

  • Privacy policy
Federation of Olympiad Programming · Registration code 43541861 · 72a Yevropeiska St, Kremenchuk, Poltava Oblast, 39601, Ukraine

Cookies

Google Analytics and Google Ads are turned on only with your consent, to measure our olympiad ads. Read more