2020

NameGrade1A1B1C1D2A2B2C2DTotalDip.
Borziak Artem86200720017
Barannik Olha Ruslanivna117010700116
Haivoronskyi Tymur86200700015
Hrytsenko Iryna85200700014
Shulha Olena107000411013
Novikov Dmytro Yuriiovych10300040108
Ishechkin Yevhenii9201000003