2026

NameGradeABCDEFGHTotalDip.
Tuz Leonid Oleksandrovych91002600100050231III
Nyzhnyk Olesia Mykhailivna81001970100000226III
Havryliuk Yuliia Vadymivna8500031001350171
Chyhryn Oleksii Romanovych810000055000155
Leontiev Mykhailo Kostiantynovych950000100000150
Dvali Maksym Borysovych75007070000127
Simak Daria Oleksiivna95000340800101
Kachan Artem Andriiovych9000050005