2024

NameGradeABCAPTotalDip.
Askerova Amina Rustamivna930.534.2721.33086.1III
Okhman Ivan Ruslanovych1124.726.0518.58069.33
Kolievatykh Artem Pavlovych82318.7217.16058.88
Havrychenko Mykyta Dmytrovych8218.3529.11058.46
Ostapenko Oleksii Andriiovych1018.715.119.19052.99
Smolentsev Nikita Serhiiovych920.8523.438052.28
Levinskyi Yehor Vadymovych1013.27.215.41035.81