2026

NameGradeABCAPTotalDip.
Lihominova Antonina Denysivna815.54.2535.88055.63
Krychun Sofiia Yuriivna107.657.334.18049.13
Tsarychenko Adam Oleksandrovych819.53.3524.45047.3
Tymchenko Matvii Ihorovych115.15929.98044.13
Holyshev Ivan Hariiovych817.52.9521.09041.54
Simochko Bohdan Yuriiovych911.158.6521.68041.48